We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.

Today´s offers

Table Tennis

TT Cup Men / Match

02.06.2020

18:35

Derevinskiy, Dmitriy 1 2,30

Yehorov, Kyrylo 2 1,55

18:45

Michalus, Alexander 1 1,65

Khvysiuk, Andrii 2 2,10

19:05

Metla, Oleksii 1 1,50

Ivanchatenko, Vladislav 2 2,40

19:15

Matcyk, Andrey 1 1,95

Trachuk, Viktor 2 1,75

22:50

Alekseenko, Dmytro 1 1,60

Laevsky, Maksim 2 2,20

22:55

Borysov, Artem 1 2,30

Reva, Anatoliy 2 1,55

23:25

Skachenko, Serhii 1 2,30

Vovk, Vitalii 2 1,55

23:35

Pismenniy, Evgeniy 1 2,10

Omelchuk, Ivan 2 1,65

23:40

Semeniuk, Illya 1 1,40

Kostiuk, Oleksandr 2 2,75

23:50

Kovalchuk, Nazar 1 2,95

May, Ivan 2 1,35

03.06.2020

00:05

Kiulo, Sergey 1 2,30

Vasylchuk, Pavlo 2 1,55

00:10

Molochko, Anton 1 1,85

Maksiuta, Volodymyr 2 1,85

00:15

Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 1 1,65

Gilitukha, Sergey 2 2,10

00:25

Verbyany, Vasily 1 1,55

Didukh, Viktor 2 2,30

00:35

Alekseenko, Dmytro 1 1,85

Vovk, Vitalii 2 1,85

00:40

Borysov, Artem 1 2,20

Shepel, Vasiliy 2 1,60

00:45

Drobov, Dmytro 1 2,05

Omelchuk, Ivan 2 1,70

00:50

Shipilov, Anton 1 1,50

Kostiuk, Oleksandr 2 2,40

01:00

Kushnyr, Vasiliy 1 1,70

May, Ivan 2 2,05

01:10

Ivanov, Ruslan 1 2,65

Laevsky, Maksim 2 1,43

01:15

Vasylchuk, Pavlo 1 2,20

Reva, Anatoliy 2 1,60

01:20

Pismenniy, Evgeniy 1 1,65

Molochko, Anton 2 2,10

01:25

Semeniuk, Illya 1 1,60

Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 2 2,20

01:35

Kovalchuk, Nazar 1 2,20

Verbyany, Vasily 2 1,60

01:45

Skachenko, Serhii 1 2,65

Veliev, Anton 2 1,43

01:55

Drobov, Dmytro 1 2,20

Maksiuta, Volodymyr 2 1,60

02:00

Shipilov, Anton 1 1,85

Gilitukha, Sergey 2 1,85

02:25

Borysov, Artem 1 1,85

Vasylchuk, Pavlo 2 1,85

02:30

Molochko, Anton 1 2,20

Omelchuk, Ivan 2 1,60

02:35

Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 1 4,40

Kostiuk, Oleksandr 2 1,17

02:45

Verbyany, Vasily 1 2,75

May, Ivan 2 1,40

02:55

Veliev, Anton 1 2,10

Vovk, Vitalii 2 1,65

03:00

Kiulo, Sergey 1 2,65

Shepel, Vasiliy 2 1,43

03:05

Drobov, Dmytro 1 1,43

Molochko, Anton 2 2,65

03:10

Shipilov, Anton 1 1,85

Stelmashchuk, Stanislav 2 1,85

03:15

Dubrovin, Dmitry 1 2,30

Filatov, Sergey 2 1,55

03:30

Skachenko, Serhii 1 2,05

Laevsky, Maksim 2 1,70

03:40

Pismenniy, Evgeniy 1 1,50

Maksiuta, Volodymyr 2 2,40

03:45

Semeniuk, Illya 1 1,30

Gilitukha, Sergey 2 3,20

03:55

Kovalchuk, Nazar 1 2,30

Didukh, Viktor 2 1,55

04:10

Borysov, Artem 1 2,10

Kiulo, Sergey 2 1,65

04:15

Drobov, Dmytro 1 2,10

Pismenniy, Evgeniy 2 1,65

04:20

Shipilov, Anton 1 2,10

Semeniuk, Illya 2 1,65

04:30

Kushnyr, Vasiliy 1 1,70

Kovalchuk, Nazar 2 2,05

04:40

Skachenko, Serhii 1 2,10

Ivanov, Ruslan 2 1,65

04:50

Maksiuta, Volodymyr 1 2,05

Omelchuk, Ivan 2 1,70

04:55

Gilitukha, Sergey 1 2,10

Kostiuk, Oleksandr 2 1,65

05:05

Didukh, Viktor 1 3,05

May, Ivan 2 1,33

05:15

Vovk, Vitalii 1 1,30

Laevsky, Maksim 2 3,20

05:20

Shepel, Vasiliy 1 1,65

Reva, Anatoliy 2 2,10

05:50

Alekseenko, Dmytro 1 2,30

Skachenko, Serhii 2 1,55

06:25

Veliev, Anton 1 1,60

Laevsky, Maksim 2 2,20

06:30

Kiulo, Sergey 1 1,43

Reva, Anatoliy 2 2,65

07:00

Ivanov, Ruslan 1 2,05

Vovk, Vitalii 2 1,70

07:05

Vasylchuk, Pavlo 1 2,40

Shepel, Vasiliy 2 1,50

Russia Liga Pro Men / Match

02.06.2020

22:00

Arutiunyan, Artem 1 2,40

Matveev, Igor 2 1,50

+5
22:00

Sayanov, Denis 1 1,85

Ogay, Sergey 2 1,85

+5
22:00

Kirilenko, Andrey 1 2,05

Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 2 1,70

+5
22:30

Kryuchkov, Evgenii 1 2,30

Homutov, Serguei 2 1,55

+5
22:30

Nemashkalo, Vladimir 1 1,65

Molodtsov, Denis 2 2,10

+5
22:30

Bazilevsky, Vitaly 1 1,60

Merkushin, Yuriy 2 2,20

+5
23:00

Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 1 3,40

Bazilevsky, Vitaly 2 1,27

+5
23:00

Matveev, Igor 1 1,65

Kryuchkov, Evgenii 2 2,10

+5
23:00

Ogay, Sergey 1 2,20

Nemashkalo, Vladimir 2 1,60

+5
23:30

Merkushin, Yuriy 1 1,43

Kirilenko, Andrey 2 2,65

+5
23:30

Homutov, Serguei 1 1,65

Arutiunyan, Artem 2 2,10

+5
23:30

Molodtsov, Denis 1 2,40

Sayanov, Denis 2 1,50

+5

03.06.2020

00:00

Sayanov, Denis 1 2,10

Nemashkalo, Vladimir 2 1,65

+5
00:00

Arutiunyan, Artem 1 2,10

Kryuchkov, Evgenii 2 1,65

+5
00:00

Kirilenko, Andrey 1 2,20

Bazilevsky, Vitaly 2 1,60

+5
00:30

Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 1 2,95

Merkushin, Yuriy 2 1,35

+5
00:30

Matveev, Igor 1 1,55

Homutov, Serguei 2 2,30

+5
00:30

Ogay, Sergey 1 1,27

Molodtsov, Denis 2 3,40

+5
04:30

Menshikov, Andrey 1 1,90

Basmanov, Dmitry Evgenievich 2 1,80

+5
Setka Cup / Match

02.06.2020

23:05

Malinka, Roman 1 1,65

Fedorchenko, Andriy 2 2,10

23:15

Mytsyk, Alexander 1 1,65

Melnykov, Volodymyr 2 2,10

23:35

Baranovskiy, Sergey 1 2,10

Derypaska, Roman 2 1,65

23:45

Leonenko Alexander 1 2,20

Dynaburg, Leonid 2 1,60

23:50

Kolodiy, Denis 1 2,10

Merzlikin, Valery 2 1,65

23:55

Matiushenko, Andrii 1 1,80

Likhitsky, Alexander 2 1,90

03.06.2020

00:05

Masko, Evgeniy 1 1,70

Zemyancev, Sergei 2 2,05

00:15

Kozlov, Denys 1 1,70

Solomko, Serhii 2 2,05

00:20

Muliukin, Yevhen 1 3,20

Aliyev, Anar 2 1,30

00:25

Naida, Alexander 1 2,40

Panyushkin, Andrey 2 1,50

00:35

Malinka, Roman 1 2,10

Derypaska, Roman 2 1,65

00:45

Mytsyk, Alexander 1 1,85

Dynaburg, Leonid 2 1,85

00:50

Vadim, Ishchuk 1 2,30

Merzlikin, Valery 2 1,55

00:55

Kurischenko, Yuriy 1 1,55

Karchevskiy, Timur 2 2,30

01:05

Zemyancev, Sergei 1 3,40

Fedorchenko, Andriy 2 1,27

01:15

Solomko, Serhii 1 2,65

Melnykov, Volodymyr 2 1,43

01:20

Aliyev, Anar 1 1,85

Zayets, Alexey 2 1,85

01:25

Matiushenko, Andrii 1 2,40

Panyushkin, Andrey 2 1,50

01:45

Leonenko Alexander 1 1,55

Kozlov, Denys 2 2,30

01:50

Kolodiy, Denis 1 1,95

Muliukin, Yevhen 2 1,75

01:55

Karchevskiy, Timur 1 1,35

Likhitsky, Alexander 2 2,95

02:05

Malinka, Roman 1 1,45

Zemyancev, Sergei 2 2,55

02:15

Mytsyk, Alexander 1 1,50

Solomko, Serhii 2 2,40

02:20

Vadim, Ishchuk 1 2,85

Aliyev, Anar 2 1,37

02:25

Naida, Alexander 1 2,10

Kurischenko, Yuriy 2 1,65

02:35

Masko, Evgeniy 1 2,95

Derypaska, Roman 2 1,35

02:45

Kozlov, Denys 1 1,85

Dynaburg, Leonid 2 1,85

02:50

Muliukin, Yevhen 1 2,55

Merzlikin, Valery 2 1,45

02:55

Matiushenko, Andrii 1 1,60

Karchevskiy, Timur 2 2,20

03:05

Baranovskiy, Sergey 1 1,85

Fedorchenko, Andriy 2 1,85

03:15

Leonenko Alexander 1 1,55

Melnykov, Volodymyr 2 2,30

03:20

Kolodiy, Denis 1 1,85

Zayets, Alexey 2 1,85

03:25

Kurischenko, Yuriy 1 1,55

Panyushkin, Andrey 2 2,30

03:45

Mytsyk, Alexander 1 1,60

Kozlov, Denys 2 2,20

03:50

Vadim, Ishchuk 1 1,85

Muliukin, Yevhen 2 1,85

03:55

Naida, Alexander 1 1,85

Likhitsky, Alexander 2 1,85

04:05

Baranovskiy, Sergey 1 2,05

Zemyancev, Sergei 2 1,70

04:15

Leonenko Alexander 1 1,85

Solomko, Serhii 2 1,85

04:20

Kolodiy, Denis 1 2,40

Aliyev, Anar 2 1,50

04:25

Matiushenko, Andrii 1 2,10

Kurischenko, Yuriy 2 1,65

04:35

Derypaska, Roman 1 1,50

Fedorchenko, Andriy 2 2,40

04:45

Dynaburg, Leonid 1 2,05

Melnykov, Volodymyr 2 1,70

04:50

Merzlikin, Valery 1 1,35

Zayets, Alexey 2 2,95

04:55

Naida, Alexander 1 1,70

Karchevskiy, Timur 2 2,05

05:05

Malinka, Roman 1 1,55

Baranovskiy, Sergey 2 2,30

05:15

Mytsyk, Alexander 1 1,65

Leonenko Alexander 2 2,10

05:20

Vadim, Ishchuk 1 1,85

Kolodiy, Denis 2 1,85

05:25

Panyushkin, Andrey 1 1,22

Likhitsky, Alexander 2 3,80

05:35

Masko, Evgeniy 1 1,85

Fedorchenko, Andriy 2 1,85

05:45

Kozlov, Denys 1 2,30

Melnykov, Volodymyr 2 1,55

05:50

Muliukin, Yevhen 1 2,10

Zayets, Alexey 2 1,65

05:55

Matiushenko, Andrii 1 2,30

Naida, Alexander 2 1,55

06:05

Zemyancev, Sergei 1 2,10

Derypaska, Roman 2 1,65

06:15

Solomko, Serhii 1 2,10

Dynaburg, Leonid 2 1,65

06:20

Aliyev, Anar 1 2,95

Merzlikin, Valery 2 1,35

06:25

Kurischenko, Yuriy 1 2,10

Likhitsky, Alexander 2 1,65

06:30

Shulepov, Maksym 1 2,10

Voronenkov, Vladimir 2 1,65

06:35

Voronin, Mikhail 1 1,65

Paniotov, Aleksandr 2 2,10

06:45

Stroilov, Oleh 1 1,65

Myrzak, Volodymyr 2 2,10

06:55

Karchevskiy, Timur 1 2,95

Panyushkin, Andrey 2 1,35

07:00

Korniyenko, Nikolay 1 1,55

Klim, Vladislav 2 2,30

07:30

Boiko, Leonid 1 2,65

Voronenkov, Vladimir 2 1,43

07:35

Hnoievoi, Roman 1 2,65

Kolesnik, Yuriy 2 1,43

08:00

Shulepov, Maksym 1 2,40

Korniyenko, Nikolay 2 1,50

08:25

Kobets, Vitalii 1 3,20

Sokoltsov, Yevhenii 2 1,30

08:30

Boiko, Leonid 1 2,40

Klim, Vladislav 2 1,50

08:35

Kolesnik, Yuriy 1 1,55

Paniotov, Aleksandr 2 2,30

09:00

Korniyenko, Nikolay 1 2,20

Voronenkov, Vladimir 2 1,60

09:05

Turchenko Tymur 1 1,65

Hnoievoi, Roman 2 2,10

09:15

Gusak, Yuri 1 1,65

Obukhov, Vitalii 2 2,10

09:25

Sokoltsov, Yevhenii 1 2,65

Ivanov, Evgeniy 2 1,43

09:30

Shulepov, Maksym 1 2,10

Klim, Vladislav 2 1,65

09:35

Voronin, Mikhail 1 1,65

Kolesnik, Yuriy 2 2,10

10:00

Boiko, Leonid 1 2,05

Korniyenko, Nikolay 2 1,70

10:30

Klim, Vladislav 1 1,70

Voronenkov, Vladimir 2 2,05

10:35

Turchenko Tymur 1 1,55

Paniotov, Aleksandr 2 2,30

10:45

Gusak, Yuri 1 1,55

Myrzak, Volodymyr 2 2,30

11:00

Boiko, Leonid 1 1,85

Shulepov, Maksym 2 1,85

11:05

Voronin, Mikhail 1 1,80

Hnoievoi, Roman 2 1,90

11:15

Stroilov, Oleh 1 1,80

Obukhov, Vitalii 2 1,90

11:25

Kuzin, Aleksandr 1 1,50

Ivanov, Evgeniy 2 2,40

11:35

Turchenko Tymur 1 1,55

Kolesnik, Yuriy 2 2,30

12:25

Kuzin, Aleksandr 1 1,43

Sokoltsov, Yevhenii 2 2,65

12:35

Voronin, Mikhail 1 2,10

Turchenko Tymur 2 1,65

12:45

Stroilov, Oleh 1 1,85

Gusak, Yuri 2 1,85

13:05

Hnoievoi, Roman 1 1,70

Paniotov, Aleksandr 2 2,05

13:15

Obukhov, Vitalii 1 1,80

Myrzak, Volodymyr 2 1,90

13:55

Kobets, Vitalii 1 1,55

Ivanov, Evgeniy 2 2,30

Setka Cup Women / Match

02.06.2020

23:00

Novosad, Alina 1 2,10

Efimova, Anastasia 2 1,65

23:30

Gud, Veronika 1 2,55

Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 2 1,45

03.06.2020

00:00

Novosad, Alina 1 5,50

Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 2 1,12

00:30

Gud, Veronika 1 1,43

Efimova, Anastasia 2 2,65

01:00

Novosad, Alina 1 2,55

Gud, Veronika 2 1,45

01:30

Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 1 1,15

Efimova, Anastasia 2 4,80

02:00

Gud, Veronika 1 1,45

Novosad, Alina 2 2,55

02:30

Efimova, Anastasia 1 4,40

Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 2 1,17

03:00

Efimova, Anastasia 1 2,30

Gud, Veronika 2 1,55

03:30

Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 1 1,15

Novosad, Alina 2 4,80

04:30

Stepanovskaya, Valeriya 1 1,45

Gud, Veronika 2 2,55

07:50

Kovtun, Nadiia 1 1,70

Tsoma, Svitlana 2 2,05

08:20

Malyuta, Martha 1 3,20

Kovalenko, Valentina 2 1,30

08:50

Trofimova, Antonina 1 1,50

Kuznets, Olena 2 2,40

09:20

Kovtun, Nadiia 1 1,65

Kovalenko, Valentina 2 2,10

09:50

Kuznets, Olena 1 1,85

Tsoma, Svitlana 2 1,85

10:20

Malyuta, Martha 1 1,70

Trofimova, Antonina 2 2,05

10:50

Kovtun, Nadiia 1 2,05

Kuznets, Olena 2 1,70

11:20

Trofimova, Antonina 1 1,43

Kovalenko, Valentina 2 2,65

11:50

Malyuta, Martha 1 1,80

Tsoma, Svitlana 2 1,90

12:20

Kovtun, Nadiia 1 2,40

Trofimova, Antonina 2 1,50

12:50

Malyuta, Martha 1 1,35

Kuznets, Olena 2 2,95

13:20

Kovalenko, Valentina 1 1,65

Tsoma, Svitlana 2 2,10

13:50

Kovtun, Nadiia 1 1,25

Malyuta, Martha 2 3,60

14:20

Trofimova, Antonina 1 1,70

Tsoma, Svitlana 2 2,05

14:50

Kuznets, Olena 1 1,85

Kovalenko, Valentina 2 1,85

Ukraine Win Cup / Match

02.06.2020

18:50

Kushko, Dmitriy 1 2,20

Ptitsyn, Dmitriy 2 1,60

18:50

Chernetskiy, Igor 1 1,20

Chilikin, Aleksandr 2 4,00

18:50

Gusev, Vitaliy 1 2,40

Sarma, Sergey 2 1,50

19:25

Gnoevoy, Kirill 1 3,60

Naumovich, Vladimir 2 1,25

19:25

Berezan, Oleg 1 1,90

Chukanov, Marat 2 1,80

19:25

Marchenko, Denis 1 1,45

Demchenko, Vladislav 2 2,55

23:00

Gorchakov, Vadim 1 2,65

Budiak, Igor 2 1,43

23:00

Krutko, Aleksey 1 1,55

Diachenko, Viacheslav 2 2,30

23:30

Kim, Dmitriy 1 1,85

Bonishchuk, Taras 2 1,85

03.06.2020

00:00

Gorchakov, Vadim 1 2,30

Bonishchuk, Taras 2 1,55

00:00

Krutko, Aleksey 1 2,20

Matvieiev Denys 2 1,60

00:15

Morgun, Gleb 1 1,35

Kosarev, Semen 2 2,95

00:30

Kim, Dmitriy 1 1,60

Budiak, Igor 2 2,20

00:30

Yolkin, Anton 1 1,75

Diachenko, Viacheslav 2 1,95

01:00

Gorchakov, Vadim 1 2,30

Kim, Dmitriy 2 1,55

01:30

Reva, Aleksandr 1 1,55

Dotsenko, Vladislav 2 2,30

02:00

Budiak, Igor 1 1,37

Bonishchuk, Taras 2 2,85

02:00

Kievskiy, Yuriy 1 1,50

Reva, Aleksandr 2 2,40

02:15

Morgun, Gleb 1 2,30

Shapoval, Aleksandr 2 1,55

02:30

Andreev, Oleg 1 1,35

Dotsenko, Vladislav 2 2,95

03:00

Dotsenko, Vladislav 1 2,55

Kievskiy, Yuriy 2 1,45

03:30

Andreev, Oleg 1 1,40

Reva, Aleksandr 2 2,75

03:30

Budiak, Igor 1 2,05

Kim, Dmitriy 2 1,70

04:00

Andreev, Oleg 1 1,80

Kievskiy, Yuriy 2 1,90

04:15

Rodin, Aleksey 1 2,40

Morgun, Gleb 2 1,50

04:30

Diachenko, Viacheslav 1 1,85

Matvieiev Denys 2 1,85

Challenger Series Ochsenhausen / Match

03.06.2020

01:50

Chtchetinine, Evgueni 1 10,00

Cheaib, Dauud 2 1,02

+3
02:40

Happek, Sven 1 3,60

Qiu, Liang 2 1,25

+3
03:40

Chtchetinine, Evgueni 1 1,55

Happek, Sven 2 2,30

+3
04:30

Qiu, Liang 1 5,50

Cheaib, Dauud 2 1,12

+3
05:30

Chtchetinine, Evgueni 1 1,25

Qiu, Liang 2 3,60

+3
06:20

Happek, Sven 1 12,00

Cheaib, Dauud 2 1,01

+3

Baseball

Korea KBO / Match

03.06.2020

03:30

LG Twins 1 1,37

Samsung Lions 2 2,85

+13
03:30

NC Dinos 1 1,45

SK Wyverns 2 2,55

+14
03:30

KT Wiz 1 1,95

Doosan Bears 2 1,75

+14
03:30

KIA Tigers 1 1,65

Lotte Giants 2 2,10

+13
03:30

Hanwha Eagles 1 1,95

Kiwoom heroes 2 1,75

+13
Taiwan CPBL / Match

03.06.2020

04:35

Chinatrust Brothers 1 2,05

Rakuten Monkeys 2 1,70

+3
04:35

Fubon Guardians 1 1,35

Uni-President Lions 2 2,95

+3
Taiwan CPBL Minor / Match

02.06.2020

23:00

Fubon Guardians 2 1 1,90

Rakuten Monkeys 2 2 1,80

+4
23:00

Uni-President Lions 2 1 2,55

Chinatrust Brothers 2 2 1,45

+4

Darts

Modus Icons of Darts League (Bo7Legs) / Match

03.06.2020

03:30

Sherrock, Fallon 1 3,05

Adams, Martin 2 1,33

+2
03:55

Marsh, Scott 1 1,80

Sherrock, Fallon 2 1,90

+2
04:20

Adams, Martin 1 1,35

Marsh, Scott 2 2,95

+2
04:45

Evans, David 1 1,25

Sherrock, Fallon 2 3,60

+2
05:10

Nicholson, Paul 1 2,75

Adams, Martin 2 1,40

+2
05:35

Hubbard, James 1 3,05

Marsh, Scott 2 1,33

+2
06:00

Sherrock, Fallon 1 2,05

Nicholson, Paul 2 1,70

+2
06:40

Adams, Martin 1 1,12

Hubbard, James 2 5,50

+2
07:05

Marsh, Scott 1 3,40

Evans, David 2 1,27

+2
07:30

Hubbard, James 1 2,95

Sherrock, Fallon 2 1,35

+2
07:55

Evans, David 1 1,65

Adams, Martin 2 2,10

+2
08:20

Nicholson, Paul 1 1,75

Marsh, Scott 2 1,95

+2
08:45

Evans, David 1 1,10

Hubbard, James 2 6,00

+2
09:10

Nicholson, Paul 1 3,20

Evans, David 2 1,30

+2
09:35

Hubbard, James 1 3,40

Nicholson, Paul 2 1,27

+2
PDC Home Tour / Match

03.06.2020

12:30

Anderson, Gary 1 1,27

De Decker, Mike 2 3,40

+3
13:00

Chisnall, Dave 1 1,45

Klaasen, Jelle 2 2,55

+3
13:30

De Decker, Mike 1 2,05

Klaasen, Jelle 2 1,70

+3
14:00

Anderson, Gary 1 1,60

Chisnall, Dave 2 2,20

+3
14:30

Chisnall, Dave 1 1,40

De Decker, Mike 2 2,75

+3
15:00

Klaasen, Jelle 1 3,05

Anderson, Gary 2 1,33

+3

Badminton

Armenia Infinity Cup Men / Match

03.06.2020

01:40

Nazaretyan, Edgar 1 1,02

Isahakyan, Sargis 2 10,00

02:20

Rsyan, Spartak 1 1,07

Isahakyan, Gevorg 2 7,00

03:10

Nazaretyan, Edgar 1 1,01

Isahakyan, Gevorg 2 12,00

03:50

Rsyan, Spartak 1 1,15

Isahakyan, Sargis 2 4,80

04:40

Rsyan, Spartak 1 8,00

Nazaretyan, Edgar 2 1,05

05:20

Isahakyan, Sargis 1 1,45

Isahakyan, Gevorg 2 2,55

Armenia Infinity Cup Men Doubles / Match

03.06.2020

00:50

Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan S 1 1,75

Rsyan S / Isahakyan S 2 1,95

Armenia Infinity Cup Women / Match

03.06.2020

09:30

Dzavaryan, Hermine 1 12,00

Nikoyan, Marieta 2 1,01

Armenia Infinity Cup XD / Match

03.06.2020

08:40

Nazaretyan E / Dzavaryan H 1 7,00

Mnatsakanyan Z / Nikoyan M 2 1,07

eSports Counter-Strike

Dreamhack CS:GO Masters / Match

03.06.2020

02:00

Order 1 1,90

Avant Gaming 2 1,80

+12
05:30

Renegades 1 1,10

Chiefs Esports Club 2 6,00

+11
ESEA CS:GO Premier Division / Match

02.06.2020

19:00

Keep the Comms Up 1 2,30

Rugratz 2 1,55

+4
20:00

Recon 5 1 1,33

Blood Sweat and Tears 2 3,05

+4

03.06.2020

04:10

Paradox Gaming 1 1,27

Mako 2 3,40

+4
04:10

Forbidden 1 2,95

Rooster 2 1,35

+4
05:10

Mako 1 1,70

Overt 2 2,05

+4
08:00

Pro100 1 2,85

Movistar Riders 2 1,37

+4
08:00

Nemiga Gaming 1 1,20

Team Gamerlegion 2 4,00

+4
09:00

Pro100 1 3,40

Nordavind 2 1,27

+4
09:00

Pact 1 2,55

Endpoint 2 1,45

+4
09:00

Pact 1 2,65

Endpoint 2 1,43

+4
ESL CS:GO ESL Pro European Championship / Match

03.06.2020

09:00

Intech Tenerife Titans 1 3,15

9ine 2 1,30

+12
09:00

Team Heretics 1 1,45

X-Kom Ago 2 2,50

+12
12:00

Elites Esports 1 8,25

Movistar Riders 2 1,04

+11
12:00

Sprout 1 1,55

Endpoint 2 2,30

+12
ESL CS:GO ESL Pro European Championship / Match

03.06.2020

09:00

Team Heretics 1 1,45

X-Kom Ago 2 2,55

+12
09:00

Intech Tenerife Titans 1 3,20

9ine 2 1,30

+12
12:00

Sprout 1 1,55

Endpoint 2 2,30

+12
12:00

Elites Esports 1 8,00

Movistar Riders 2 1,05

+11
WIN CS:GO Winners League / Match

02.06.2020

19:00

Swedish Canadians 1 1,43

Morning Light 2 2,65

+4

03.06.2020

09:00

Kova Esports 1 1,30

X6tence 2 3,20

+7
10:00

AGF Esport 1 1,70

Pact 2 2,05

+7
11:00

Fate Esports 1 2,10

Espada 2 1,65

+7
12:00

Izako Boars 1 1,50

BIG Academy 2 2,40

+7
China CS:GO Huya Darkhorse League / Match

03.06.2020

00:00

Lynn Vision Gaming 1 1,20

O2 Esports 2 4,00

+9
03:00

Onethree.tsg 1 1,55

TSG Zero 2 2,30

+9
Relog CS:GO HomeSweetHome Cup / Match

03.06.2020

02:50

Hard Legion Esports 1 1,43

Fate Esports 2 2,65

+4
04:20

C0ntact Gaming 1 1,85

Smash Esports 2 1,85

+4
CS:GO Finnish Esports League / Match

03.06.2020

09:00

Havu Gaming 1 1,15

SJ Gaming 2 4,80

+8
Starladder CS:GO Hellcase Cup / Match

03.06.2020

08:00

Skade 1 1,40

Sinners Esports 2 2,75

+9
VOKA CS:GO League / Match

03.06.2020

09:00

Zorka 1 1,50

Trvpremeslo 2 2,40

+9
ESL CS:GO Indian Premier League / Match

03.06.2020

02:30

2EZ Gaming 1 1,55

Team Wolf 2 2,30

+4

eSports Dota II

ESL One Birmingham / Match

03.06.2020

05:00

Cdec Gaming 1 2,10

Royal Never Give UP 2 1,70

+11
08:00

Team Secret 1 1,10

Alliance 2 6,00

+11
11:00

Vp.prodigy 1 1,70

Nigma 2 2,10

+11
ESforce Parimatch League / Match

03.06.2020

04:00

Flytomoon 1 1,17

Team Empire Hope 2 4,60

+6
10:00

HellRaisers 1 1,50

Team Unique 2 2,50

+6
Oceanic CS:GO Esports League / Match

03.06.2020

02:00

Flashpoint Gaming 1 1,22

Burgers Flippers 2 3,85

+6
05:00

Sincerely Fury 1 1,43

Sweaty Soldiers 2 2,70

+6
UCC Dota2 Vulkan Fights Series / Match

03.06.2020

07:30

Family Team 1 2,35

OG Seed 2 1,53

+6

eSports Overwatch

Blizzard OW Contenders / Match

03.06.2020

05:00

FAR East Society 1 1,17

UND 2 4,60

eSports Rainbow Six

ESL Six Masters / Match

03.06.2020

03:00

Elevate 1 2,95

Wildcard Gaming 2 1,35

04:15

Wildcard Gaming 1 1,35

Elevate 2 2,95

05:30

Kanga Esports 1 2,75

Team Ferox 2 1,40

06:45

Team Ferox 1 1,40

Kanga Esports 2 2,75

In the betting slip

Betting slip combinations