We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.

Today´s offers

Champions League / Match

08.08.2020

13:00

FC Bayern Munich 1 1,40

Draw X 5,00

Chelsea FC 2 7,00

+282
13:00

FC Barcelona 1 1,57

Draw X 4,20

SSC Napoli 2 5,75

+280
Champions League Qualifying / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

KF Drita 1 1,43

Draw X 4,00

Inter Club de Escaldes 2 7,75

+26
Belgium First Division A / Match

08.08.2020

08:30

Club Brugge 1 1,65

Draw X 3,45

Royal Charleroi SC 2 5,25

+74
11:00

Standard Liege 1 1,50

Draw X 4,10

Cercle Brugge 2 6,25

+77
11:00

Royal Antwerp FC 1 1,37

Draw X 4,50

Royal Excel Mouscron 2 7,75

+74
Scotland Premiership / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

Livingston FC 1 2,50

Draw X 3,00

Hibernian FC 2 2,90

+78
08:00

Motherwell FC 1 2,05

Draw X 3,15

Dundee United 2 3,75

+80
08:00

Hamilton Academical FC 1 2,55

Draw X 3,10

Ross County FC 2 2,75

+78
Italy Serie B / Match

08.08.2020

13:00

Chievo Verona 1 2,45

Draw X 2,75

Spezia 2 3,00

+70
Norway Eliteseries / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

Valerenga IF 1 3,45

Draw X 3,80

Bodo/Glimt 2 1,90

+80
Friendlies / Match

08.08.2020

02:00

Bohemians Prague 1 3,05

Draw X 3,80

Jablonec 2 1,95

+11
03:00

VfB Stuttgart 1 1,55

Draw X 4,20

SV Sandhausen 2 4,60

+11
09:45

SK Slavia Prague 1 1,83

Draw X 3,55

Fehervar FC 2 3,65

+12
Qatar Stars League / Match

08.08.2020

07:30

Umm-Salal SC 1 2,45

Draw X 3,30

Al Ahli Doha SC 2 2,55

+4
09:45

Al-Sadd 1 2,65

Draw X 3,45

Al Duhail SC 2 2,30

+4
Austria Third League Tirol / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

SVG Reichenau 1 2,25

Draw X 3,55

FC Kufstein 2 2,75

+2
10:00

FC Kitzbuhel 1 2,90

Draw X 3,45

SC Schwaz 2 2,15

+2
Sweden 2nd League / Match

08.08.2020

05:00

Degerfors IF 1 1,25

Draw X 5,75

AFC Eskilstuna 2 10,00

+27
09:30

Halmstads BK 1 1,30

Draw X 4,80

GAIS 2 10,00

+28
09:30

Dalkurd FF 1 2,30

Draw X 3,20

Norrby IF 2 2,95

+26
09:30

Jonkopings Sodra IF 1 1,75

Draw X 3,45

Umea Fc 2 4,50

+27
Finland Ykkonen / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

AC Oulu 1 1,83

Draw X 3,40

FC KTP Kotka 2 3,95

+24
Russia Premier League / Match

08.08.2020

07:00

FC Khimki 1 5,50

Draw X 3,50

Cska Moscow 2 1,70

+121
09:30

FC Tambov 1 4,10

Draw X 3,30

FC Rostov 2 1,95

+126
Russia National League / Match

08.08.2020

03:00

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1,85

Draw X 3,30

FC Dynamo Bryansk 2 3,95

+23
06:00

FC Akron 1 3,15

Draw X 3,15

FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 2,15

+24
06:00

FC Spartak-2 Moscow 1 4,40

Draw X 3,55

Torpedo Moscow 2 1,70

+25
07:00

FC Orenburg 1 1,90

Draw X 3,20

FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 3,95

+23
07:00

FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 1,70

Draw X 3,45

FC Irtysh Omsk 2 4,60

+24
07:30

FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 2,85

Draw X 3,10

FC Tom Tomsk 2 2,35

+24
08:00

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 3,40

Draw X 3,15

FC Ska-Khabarovsk 2 2,05

+24
08:00

Veles 1 4,10

Draw X 3,20

FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 2 1,85

+23
09:00

FC Krasnodar-2 1 2,55

Draw X 3,10

FC Fakel Voronezh 2 2,55

+24
10:00

Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 1,95

Draw X 3,15

FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2 3,80

+23
11:00

FC Baltika Kaliningrad 1 2,00

Draw X 3,20

FC Volgar Astrakhan 2 3,45

+22
Slovakia Superliga / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

FC Nitra 1 11,00

Draw X 5,50

SK Slovan Bratislava 2 1,22

+27
11:00

MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 3,10

Draw X 3,10

FC Spartak Trnava 2 2,20

+25
11:00

FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 1,95

Draw X 3,25

FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana 2 3,70

+24
11:00

MFK Ruzomberok 1 2,25

Draw X 3,45

AS Trencin 2 2,75

+27
11:00

FK Senica 1 3,20

Draw X 3,30

MSK Zilina 2 2,10

+26
Hungary NB II / Match

08.08.2020

10:15

Pecs MFC 1 2,45

Draw X 3,10

ETO FC Gyor 2 2,70

+4
Ireland Premier / Match

08.08.2020

07:00

Waterford FC 1 2,00

Draw X 3,05

Cork City FC 2 3,90

+26
10:00

Sligo Rovers FC 1 2,40

Draw X 2,85

Shelbourne FC 2 3,10

+25
Ireland Division 1 / Match

08.08.2020

12:00

Cobh Ramblers 1 2,65

Draw X 3,05

Galway United FC 2 2,45

+6
12:30

Longford Town FC 1 1,37

Draw X 4,40

Athlone Town AFC 2 7,00

+6
Brazil Serie A / Match

08.08.2020

16:00

Fortaleza EC CE 1 2,35

Draw X 3,05

CA Paranaense PR 2 3,10

+76
16:30

Coritiba FC PR 1 4,40

Draw X 3,10

SC Internacional RS 2 1,90

+75
18:00

SC Recife PE 1 3,00

Draw X 2,90

Ceara SC CE 2 2,50

+74
Australia A-League / Match

08.08.2020

01:00

Perth Glory FC 1 1,60

Draw X 3,90

Melbourne Victory FC 2 4,90

+78
Brazil Serie B / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

EC Juventude RS 1 2,40

Draw X 2,75

CR Brasil AL 2 3,25

+24
13:00

Operario Ferroviario EC PR 1 2,45

Draw X 2,70

Figueirense FC SC 2 3,15

+24
16:00

Cruzeiro EC MG 1 1,53

Draw X 3,60

Botafogo FC SP 2 6,75

+28
16:00

EC Vitoria BA 1 1,77

Draw X 3,25

Sampaio Correa FC MA 2 4,70

+26
16:00

Avai FC SC 1 2,15

Draw X 2,90

Nautico PE 2 3,70

+25
Brazil Campeonato Paulista / Match

08.08.2020

13:30

SE Palmeiras SP 1 2,05

Draw X 2,95

SC Corinthians SP 2 4,10

Mexico Liga MX / Match

08.08.2020

18:00

Cruz Azul 1 2,10

Draw X 3,40

Club Leon 2 3,30

+74
18:06

CF Monterrey 1 1,80

Draw X 3,55

Club Santos Laguna 2 4,30

+72
20:00

Guadalajara Chivas 1 2,15

Draw X 3,20

Puebla FC 2 3,40

+73
Peru 1st League / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

FC Carlos Stein 1 3,30

Draw X 3,40

Cusco FC 2 2,00

+13
12:15

CD USMP 1 2,55

Draw X 3,15

Deportivo Municipal 2 2,55

+12
14:30

Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 4,10

Draw X 3,65

Ayacucho FC 2 1,73

+12
17:00

Sport Boys Association 1 5,00

Draw X 4,00

Sporting Cristal 2 1,53

+13
Uruguay Primera Division / Match

08.08.2020

06:45

CA Rentistas 1 2,25

Draw X 3,25

Liverpool Montevideo 2 2,95

+17
09:00

CA Cerro 1 2,35

Draw X 3,05

Plaza Colonia 2 3,00

+16
11:30

Danubio FC 1 2,45

Draw X 3,15

CA River Plate (URU) 2 2,75

+16
14:30

Defensor Sporting 1 1,83

Draw X 3,40

Montevideo City Torque 2 4,10

+17
17:00

Deportivo Maldonado 1 3,15

Draw X 3,25

Cerro Largo FC 2 2,15

+17
17:00

Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 2,55

Draw X 3,20

CA Progreso 2 2,60

+18
Japan J-League / Match

08.08.2020

03:00

Shimizu S-Pulse 1 2,80

Draw X 3,60

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 2,20

+74
03:00

Nagoya Grampus 1 2,20

Draw X 3,15

Urawa Red Diamonds 2 3,15

+75
03:30

Kashima Antlers 1 1,90

Draw X 3,20

Sagan Tosu 2 4,20

+72
04:00

Kawasaki Frontale 1 1,30

Draw X 5,25

Oita Trinita 2 9,00

+74
04:00

Yokohama F Marinos 1 2,05

Draw X 3,80

Kashiwa Reysol 2 3,10

+77
04:00

Gamba Osaka 1 1,57

Draw X 3,95

Yokohama FC 2 5,50

+74
04:00

Vissel Kobe 1 1,67

Draw X 3,85

Vegalta Sendai 2 4,50

+74
Japan J-2-League / Match

08.08.2020

03:00

Tokyo Verdy 1 1,90

Draw X 3,45

FC Ryukyu 2 3,50

+24
03:00

Niigata Albirex 1 2,75

Draw X 2,85

Omiya Ardija 2 2,55

+24
04:00

Renofa Yamaguchi 1 2,45

Draw X 3,05

Tochigi SC 2 2,75

+24
04:00

Tokushima Vortis 1 2,30

Draw X 3,10

V-Varen Nagasaki 2 2,95

+25
04:00

Montedio Yamagata 1 2,85

Draw X 2,80

Kyoto Sanga FC 2 2,50

+25
04:00

Zweigen Kanazawa 1 1,80

Draw X 3,35

Ehime FC 2 4,10

+23
04:00

Jubilo Iwata 1 1,83

Draw X 3,15

Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 4,20

+23
04:00

Fagiano Okayama 1 3,40

Draw X 3,05

Mito Hollyhock 2 2,10

+24
04:00

Avispa Fukuoka 1 2,25

Draw X 2,90

Ventforet Kofu 2 3,25

+24
Bulgaria First League / Match

08.08.2020

11:00

POFC Botev Vratsa 1 7,00

Draw X 4,80

PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 2 1,33

+24
Korea K League 1 / Match

08.08.2020

04:00

Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 1,67

Draw X 3,60

Suwon Bluewings 2 4,80

+66
04:00

Pohang Steelers FC 1 1,73

Draw X 3,65

Gwangju FC 2 4,30

+67
05:00

Daegu FC 1 4,50

Draw X 3,70

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 1,70

+67
Slovakia 2. League / Match

08.08.2020

09:00

KFC Komarno 1 1,90

Draw X 3,60

MSK Zilina B 2 3,35

+6
09:00

FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 1 2,70

Draw X 3,40

MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 2,25

+6
09:00

Partizan Bardejov 1 1,75

Draw X 3,65

MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 3,90

+6
09:00

FK Kosice 1 1,37

Draw X 4,80

MSK Puchov 2 6,50

+6
Latvia Virsliga / Match

08.08.2020

09:00

FK Ventspils 1 1,97

Draw X 3,55

FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 3,20

+4
11:00

FK Rigas Futbola Skola 1 1,43

Draw X 4,60

FK Liepaja 2 5,75

+5
South Africa Cup / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Baroka FC 1 3,35

Draw X 2,95

Bloemfontein Celtic 2 2,15

+15
11:15

Mamelodi Sundowns 1 1,80

Draw X 3,30

Bidvest Wits FC 2 4,10

+15
Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1 / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

Stade Tunisien 1 1,70

Draw X 3,30

JS Kairouanaise 2 4,70

+15
10:00

CS Chebba 1 2,65

Draw X 2,80

US Monastir 2 2,65

+14
10:00

US Ben Guerdane 1 5,00

Draw X 3,35

Esperance Sportive De Tunis 2 1,65

+15
Brazil Campeonato Baiano / Match

08.08.2020

13:30

EC Bahia BA 1 1,55

Draw X 3,75

Alagoinhas AC BA 2 5,75

+25
Morocco Botola Pro / Match

08.08.2020

11:00

Raja Casablanca Athletic 1 1,70

Draw X 3,30

OCS Olympique de Safi 2 4,90

+11
Sweden Damallsvenskan / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Pitea IF DFF 1 5,75

Draw X 4,70

Goteborg FC 2 1,40

+3
06:00

Umea IK 1 3,80

Draw X 3,80

Vittsjo GIK 2 1,75

+3
07:00

Djurgaardens IF 1 2,10

Draw X 3,65

KIF Orebro 2 2,95

+3
07:00

Eskilstuna UnitedDFF 1 1,35

Draw X 4,70

Vaxjo Dff 2 6,75

+2
09:00

Linkopings FC 1 2,00

Draw X 3,70

Kristianstads DFF 2 3,00

+3
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League / Match

08.08.2020

09:00

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 17,00

Draw X 7,75

FK Sarajevo 2 1,10

+2
09:30

FK Olimpic Sarajevo 1 4,30

Draw X 3,35

NK Siroki Brijeg 2 1,77

+12
11:00

FK Velez Mostar 1 2,85

Draw X 3,05

HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2 2,35

+11
12:30

FK Tuzla City 1 1,60

Draw X 3,55

FK Krupa 2 5,25

+12
Jordan Pro League / Match

08.08.2020

11:30

AL Salt 1 3,30

Draw X 3,20

Ramtha SC 2 2,05

+4
Australia NSW Premier League / Match

08.08.2020

03:00

MT Druitt Town Rangers FC 1 3,55

Draw X 3,85

Blacktown City FC 2 1,77

+14
Sweden 2nd Division Norrland / Match

08.08.2020

05:00

Stode IF 1 2,25

Draw X 3,60

Skelleftea FF 2 2,65

+3
05:30

Umea FC Akademi 1 4,00

Draw X 3,95

Pitea IF 2 1,67

+3
06:00

Taftea IK 1 3,90

Draw X 4,10

Friska Viljor FC 2 1,67

+3
06:00

IFK Umea 1 2,05

Draw X 3,85

Moron BK 2 2,85

+3
06:00

Gottne IF 1 1,27

Draw X 5,75

Sandviks IK 2 8,00

+3
Japan J-3-League / Match

08.08.2020

03:00

FC Gifu 1 1,53

Draw X 3,80

Grulla Morioka 2 5,50

+3
03:00

Cerezo Osaka (U23) 1 2,40

Draw X 3,20

YSCC Yokohama 2 2,65

+3
Brazil Serie C / Match

08.08.2020

12:00

EC Sao Jose RS 1 1,77

Draw X 3,25

EC Sao Bento SP 2 4,30

+15
13:00

Ituano FC SP 1 2,30

Draw X 3,00

Tombense FC MG 2 3,00

+15
14:00

Paysandu SC PA 1 2,10

Draw X 2,95

Santa Cruz FC PE 2 3,45

+15
14:00

Brusque SC 1 1,57

Draw X 3,55

Ypiranga FC RS 2 5,50

+15
16:00

Manaus FC AM 1 2,40

Draw X 3,00

Vila Nova FC GO 2 2,80

+15
Australia NPL Queensland / Match

08.08.2020

01:00

Capalaba Bulldogs 1 3,00

Draw X 3,90

Moreton Bay United FC 2 1,95

+9
02:00

Brisbane City FC 1 4,90

Draw X 4,80

Gold Coast Knights SC 2 1,45

+9
02:00

Queensland Lions FC 1 1,30

Draw X 5,75

Eastern Suburbs FC 2 7,00

+9
03:00

Redlands United FC 1 13,00

Draw X 8,00

Peninsula Power FC 2 1,12

+9
Bulgaria 2. League / Match

08.08.2020

09:00

Yantra Gabrovo 1 2,35

Draw X 3,60

Kariana Erden 2 2,55

+2
09:00

Strumska Slava 1 2,55

Draw X 3,35

FK Septemvri Sofia 2 2,45

+2
09:00

PFK Sportist Svoge 1 4,10

Draw X 3,75

Lokomotive Sofia 2 1,70

+2
10:00

Sozopol 1 2,05

Draw X 3,40

PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 3,20

+2
11:00

Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 1,60

Draw X 3,90

Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas 2 4,70

+2
Latvia Division 1 / Match

08.08.2020

05:00

Rezeknes Fa/Bjss 1 2,25

Draw X 3,55

FK Smiltene/Bjss 2 2,70

+2
09:00

FK Dinamo Riga 1 1,43

Draw X 5,25

Saldus SS/Leevon 2 5,00

+5
10:00

SK Super Nova 1 1,07

Draw X 10,00

Grobinas SC 2 16,00

+6
Lithuania 1 Lyga / Match

08.08.2020

04:00

FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 1 1,04

Draw X 13,00

FK Kauno Zalgiris B 2 18,00

+2
08:00

FK Minija 2017 1 2,35

Draw X 4,00

FK Atmosphere 2 2,35

+3
Sweden Division 1 Sodra / Match

08.08.2020

07:00

IFK Varnamo 1 1,43

Draw X 4,40

Qviding FIF 2 6,00

+17
07:00

FC Trollhattan 1 2,85

Draw X 3,50

Lunds BK 2 2,15

+17
07:00

Motala AIF 1 2,75

Draw X 3,30

Torns IF 2 2,30

+17
07:00

FK Karlskrona 1 3,25

Draw X 3,40

Eskilsminne IF 2 1,97

+17
08:00

Tvaakers IF 1 2,35

Draw X 3,40

Oskarshamns AIK 2 2,60

+17
Finland Kakkonen / Match

08.08.2020

05:00

JIPPO 1 1,57

Draw X 3,85

Jjk Jyvaskyla 2 4,90

+6
06:00

JAPS 1 1,33

Draw X 5,50

PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 6,50

+6
06:00

P-Iirot 1 2,85

Draw X 3,35

Pargas Idrottsforening 2 2,20

+6
06:00

Jakobstads Bollklubb 1 1,30

Draw X 5,50

FC Kiisto 2 7,00

+6
07:00

Espoon Palloseura 1 3,20

Draw X 3,55

FC Honka/Akatemia 2 1,97

+6
08:00

JS Hercules 1 1,50

Draw X 4,40

PS Kemi II 2 4,90

+6
Australia Brisbane Premier League / Match

08.08.2020

01:00

Acacia Ridge 1 4,10

Draw X 4,50

ST George Willawong FC 2 1,57

+9
02:00

Bayside United 1 3,85

Draw X 4,00

Albany Creek 2 1,67

+8
03:00

North Star BPL Firsts 1 2,50

Draw X 3,80

Brisbane Knights 2 2,25

+9
Korea K League 2 / Match

08.08.2020

04:00

Daejeon Citizen FC 1 2,15

Draw X 3,15

Gyeongnam FC 2 3,10

+24
04:00

Ansan Greeners 1 3,00

Draw X 3,00

FC Anyang 2 2,30

+24
Paraguay Primera Division / Match

08.08.2020

14:00

General Diaz 1 9,50

Draw X 4,70

Club Olimpia 2 1,30

+13
16:30

Libertad Asuncion 1 1,30

Draw X 4,70

12 de Octubre de Itaugua 2 8,75

+13
Norway 2nd Division Group 1 / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Skeid Fotball 1 1,53

Draw X 4,00

Eidsvold TF 2 5,25

+3
07:00

Floro 1 2,90

Draw X 3,60

Alta IF 2 2,10

+3
08:00

Senja FK 1 2,60

Draw X 3,55

Hodd 2 2,25

+3
08:00

Fredrikstad FK 1 1,37

Draw X 4,70

Kjelsaas 2 6,25

+3
Australia NPL Western Australia / Match

08.08.2020

01:00

Rockingham City 1 11,00

Draw X 6,25

Perth SC 2 1,20

+8
01:00

Sorrento 1 2,20

Draw X 3,60

Inglewood United 2 2,70

+8
01:00

Floreat Athena 1 1,63

Draw X 4,10

ECU Joondalup 2 4,20

+9
01:00

Balcatta 1 3,70

Draw X 3,80

Gwelup Croatia SC 2 1,75

+9
01:00

Armadale SC 1 2,90

Draw X 3,65

Bayswater City 2 2,05

+10
01:00

Perth Glory FC 1 2,55

Draw X 3,50

Cockburn City 2 2,35

+9
Belarus Vysshaya Liga / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

Energetik BGU Minsk 1 3,15

Draw X 3,00

FC Neman Grodno 2 2,25

+24
09:00

FC Ruh Brest 1 2,40

Draw X 3,00

Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 2 2,85

+25
11:00

BATE Borisov 1 1,20

Draw X 6,00

FC Gorodeya 2 12,00

+25
Australia NPL South Australia / Match

08.08.2020

02:30

Adelaide Olympic FC 1 1,83

Draw X 3,75

Cumberland United 2 3,45

+9
Lithuania A Lyga / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

FK Panevezys 1 2,50

Draw X 3,45

FK Riteriai 2 2,40

+6
Estonia Premium Liiga / Match

08.08.2020

07:00

Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 2,10

Draw X 3,25

Tallinna JK Legion 2 3,15

+13
Estonia Esiliiga / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

FC Elva 1 1,73

Draw X 4,10

Vandra JK Vaprus 2 3,75

+6
10:00

Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 1 9,00

Draw X 6,00

Tallinna FC Flora U21 2 1,25

+6
10:00

FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 1 4,60

Draw X 4,50

Maardu Linnameeskond 2 1,50

+6
Bahrain Premier League / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

Al-Najma Manama 1 1,65

Draw X 3,95

Al-Shabbab 2 4,10

+4
10:00

Busaiteen 1 4,10

Draw X 3,50

East Riffa 2 1,75

+4
USA USL League 1 / Match

08.08.2020

16:30

Richmond Kickers 1 2,40

Draw X 3,10

Forward Madison FC 2 2,75

+2
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense / Match

08.08.2020

13:00

Gama DF 1 1,85

Draw X 3,50

Real FC DF 2 3,55

+14
Poland III Liga Gr2 / Match

08.08.2020

07:00

GKS Przodkowo 1 2,70

Draw X 3,35

Sks Unia Swarzedz 2 2,30

+4
09:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin 1 2,00

Draw X 3,50

MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 3,20

+2
09:00

Baltyk Koszalin 1 2,55

Draw X 3,45

SKS Baltyk Gdynia 2 2,40

+4
09:00

Gornik Konin 1 3,05

Draw X 3,50

Gryf Wejherowo 2 2,05

+4
09:00

MKS Flota Swinoujscie 1 2,45

Draw X 3,45

Pogon Szczecin II 2 2,45

+4
09:00

KS Mieszko Gniezno 1 3,15

Draw X 3,65

MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 2 1,95

+4
09:00

Sokol Kleczew 1 1,63

Draw X 3,85

KS Pomorzanin Torun 2 4,50

+2
Poland III Liga Gr3 / Match

08.08.2020

05:30

Zaglebie Lubin II 1 2,20

Draw X 3,40

Miedz Legnica II 2 2,80

+4
09:00

Foto-Higiena Gac 1 4,40

Draw X 4,00

Ruch Chorzow 2 1,60

+4
09:00

MKS Piast Zmigrod 1 2,45

Draw X 3,45

LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2 2,45

+4
09:00

Rekord Bielsko Biala 1 1,90

Draw X 3,65

KS Stal Brzeg 2 3,35

+4
09:00

KS Polonia Nysa 1 2,60

Draw X 3,50

KS Row 1964 Rybnik 2 2,35

+2
09:30

Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski 1 2,15

Draw X 3,55

MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 2 2,80

+4
10:00

MKS Kluczbork 1 1,97

Draw X 3,70

Gornik Zabrze II 2 3,05

+4
Poland III Liga Gr4 / Match

08.08.2020

03:00

Jutrzenka Giebultow 1 4,80

Draw X 3,65

KS Wisla Pulawy 2 1,63

+3
04:00

Korona II Kielce SA 1 1,57

Draw X 3,90

LKS Lagow 2 4,80

+4
09:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 1 2,05

Draw X 3,50

Sokol Sieniawa 2 3,05

+4
09:00

KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw. 1 1,65

Draw X 3,75

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2 4,40

+4
09:00

MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1 4,10

Draw X 3,80

Cracovia Krakow II 2 1,70

+4
09:00

KS Hetman Zamosc 1 7,25

Draw X 5,25

FKS Stal Krasnik 2 1,33

+2
09:00

Chelmianka Chelm 1 1,67

Draw X 3,80

KS Wiazownica 2 4,30

+2
09:00

Lewart Lubartow 1 3,65

Draw X 3,65

Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 1,83

+2
09:30

KS Wisloka Debica 1 2,20

Draw X 3,50

Wisla Sandomierz 2 2,75

+4
Austria Third League Salzburg / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

SV Kuchl 1 2,90

Draw X 3,65

SAK 1914 Salzburg 2 2,10

+2
Australia NPL Queensland Women / Match

08.08.2020

02:00

Souths United 1 2,80

Draw X 4,30

The Gap FC 2 1,95

+13
Cambodia Premier League / Match

08.08.2020

02:30

Kirivong Soksen Chey 1 8,00

Draw X 5,75

Phnom Penh Crown 2 1,27

+3
05:00

Nagaworld FC 1 2,65

Draw X 3,95

Svay Rieng FC 2 2,10

+3
05:00

Visakha FC 1 1,43

Draw X 4,80

Angkor Tiger FC 2 5,00

+3
Australia NPL Northern NSW / Match

08.08.2020

21:45

Lake Macquarie City FC 1 13,00

Draw X 6,50

Edgeworth FC 2 1,17

+5
Poland III Liga Gr1 / Match

08.08.2020

04:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 2,25

Draw X 3,35

Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 2 2,75

+4
06:00

GKS Wikielec 1 1,63

Draw X 4,40

KS Wasilkow 2 3,90

+4
08:00

Olimpia Zambrow 1 2,35

Draw X 3,50

Unia Skierniewice 2 2,60

+4
08:00

MKS Kutno 1 3,50

Draw X 3,80

Polonia Warszawa 2 1,83

+2
08:00

MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 1,57

Draw X 4,10

Concordia Elblag 2 4,70

+2
09:00

KS Blonianka Blonie 1 2,30

Draw X 3,40

KS Ursus Warszawa 2 2,65

+4
Australia NPL Tasmania / Match

08.08.2020

00:30

Glenorchy Knights FC 1 1,47

Draw X 4,50

Clarence Zebras FC 2 5,25

+9
Belarus Vtoraya Liga / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Ivatsevichi 1 10,00

Draw X 8,75

FC Baranovichi 2 1,15

+3
Israel League Cup Premier / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

FC Ashdod 1 2,25

Draw X 3,10

Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 2 3,00

+44
10:50

Maccabi Netanya FC 1 2,15

Draw X 3,20

Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 2 3,05

+42
10:50

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 2,55

Draw X 2,95

Hapoel Hadera 2 2,65

+40
11:15

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 1 3,30

Draw X 3,20

Beitar Jerusalem FC 2 2,05

+42
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

FC Nordsjaelland 1 1,27

Draw X 5,25

AGF Aarhus 2 8,50

+3
06:00

Koldingq 1 10,00

Draw X 6,00

Broendby IF 2 1,20

+3
06:00

Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring 1 1,15

Draw X 7,00

Thistedq 2 13,00

+3
Norway Toppserien Women / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Klepp 1 1,43

Draw X 4,60

Lyn 2 5,75

+3
07:00

Sandviken 1 1,97

Draw X 3,60

Rosenborg BK Kvinner 2 3,20

+3
Czech Republic MFSL / Match

08.08.2020

02:15

SK Sigma Olomouc B 1 1,97

Draw X 3,65

Fotbal Frydek Mistek 2 3,15

+12
09:00

SFK Vrchovina 1 2,10

Draw X 3,60

MFK Vyskov 2 2,90

+12
09:00

FC Odra Petrkovice 1 1,35

Draw X 5,00

FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2 6,50

+11
09:00

CSK Uhersky Brod 1 2,95

Draw X 3,70

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2 2,00

+12
Saudi Arabia 1st division / Match

08.08.2020

10:00

AL Khaleej Saihat FC 1 2,45

Draw X 3,20

Hetten FC 2 2,65

+4
10:00

Al Qadisiyah 1 2,20

Draw X 3,20

Ohud Medina 2 2,90

+5
Sweden Division 1 Norra / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Taby FK 1 4,00

Draw X 3,95

IF Brommapojkarna 2 1,67

+17
06:00

IK Frej 1 1,63

Draw X 4,00

Orebro Syrianska BK 2 4,20

+17
08:00

IF Sylvia 1 1,63

Draw X 4,10

IFK Haninge 2 4,20

+17
08:00

Karlstad BK 1 2,15

Draw X 3,45

Gefle IF 2 2,90

+16
08:00

IFK Berga 1 4,20

Draw X 4,20

Karlslunds IF 2 1,60

+16
09:00

Sollentuna FF 1 1,40

Draw X 4,90

Nykoping BIS 2 5,75

+17
Norway 2nd Division Group 2 / Match

08.08.2020

08:00

Flekkeroy 1 2,75

Draw X 3,60

Arendal FK 2 2,20

+3
08:00

Fram Larvik 1 2,75

Draw X 3,60

Vard Haugesund 2 2,20

+3
08:00

Levanger 1 1,90

Draw X 3,65

Nardo 2 3,40

+3
08:00

Bryne FK 1 2,45

Draw X 3,35

Egersunds 2 2,50

+3
USA USL Championship / Match

08.08.2020

15:00

Memphis 901 FC 1 3,55

Draw X 3,25

North Carolina FC 2 2,00

+16
17:00

Charlotte Independence 1 2,40

Draw X 3,20

Charleston Battery 2 2,75

+16
17:00

Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 1,55

Draw X 4,20

New York Red Bulls II 2 5,00

+17
17:30

Birmingham Legion FC 1 1,53

Draw X 4,20

Atlanta United 2 2 5,25

+17
18:00

OKC Energy FC 1 3,45

Draw X 3,15

San Antonio FC 2 2,05

+16
18:00

Louisville City FC 1 3,50

Draw X 3,10

Indy Eleven 2 2,05

+16
18:00

Saint Louis FC 1 1,80

Draw X 3,50

FC Tulsa 2 4,10

+16
19:00

Austin Bold FC 1 1,55

Draw X 4,10

Rio Grande Valley FC 2 5,25

+17
19:30

EL Paso Locomotive FC 1 1,95

Draw X 3,35

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2 3,60

+16
20:00

Portland Timbers II 1 3,85

Draw X 3,55

Sacramento Republic FC 2 1,83

+16
20:30

Phoenix Rising FC 1 3,70

Draw X 3,65

New Mexico United 2 1,83

+16
20:30

LAS Vegas Lights 1 3,30

Draw X 2,80

San Diego Loyal SC 2 2,35

+16
20:30

Reno 1868 FC 1 1,40

Draw X 5,00

Tacoma Defiance 2 6,00

+16
Sweden 2nd Division Norra Svealand / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Enskede IK 1 1,90

Draw X 3,55

Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3,50

+3
06:30

IFK Stocksund 1 2,70

Draw X 3,80

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 2 2,15

+3
08:00

IFK Lidingo FK 1 2,00

Draw X 3,70

Gamla Upsala SK 2 3,00

+3
08:00

Fanna BK 1 1,67

Draw X 3,90

IFK Osteraakers FK 2 4,10

+3
08:00

Fagersta Sodra IK 1 10,00

Draw X 6,75

FC Stockholm Internazionale 2 1,20

+3
Sweden 2nd Division Vastra Gotaland / Match

08.08.2020

05:00

Onsala BK 1 2,80

Draw X 3,60

IS Halmia 2 2,15

+3
05:30

Assyriska BK 1 1,90

Draw X 3,55

IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 3,45

+3
06:00

BK Olympic 1 1,63

Draw X 4,00

Vinbergs IF 2 4,20

+3
06:00

IFK Malmoe 1 2,10

Draw X 3,55

KSF Prespa Birlik 2 2,90

+3
08:00

Angelholms FF 1 1,22

Draw X 6,25

Vastra Frolunda IF 2 9,50

+3
Sweden 2nd Division Södra Svealand / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Arameiska-Syrianska 1 2,00

Draw X 3,80

Tyreso FF 2 2,95

+3
06:00

Rynninge IK 1 2,40

Draw X 3,80

IFK Eskilstuna 2 2,45

+2
07:00

Aatvidaberg FF 1 2,85

Draw X 4,20

BK Forward 2 1,97

+2
08:30

FC Gute 1 2,75

Draw X 3,80

Trosa-Vagnharad SK 2 2,10

+2
Sweden 2nd Division Norra Gotaland / Match

08.08.2020

05:00

Ahlafors IF 1 4,70

Draw X 4,30

Stenungsunds IF 2 1,53

+3
05:30

Savedalens IF 1 1,73

Draw X 4,00

IFK Tidaholm 2 3,60

+3
07:00

Nordvarmland FF 1 2,85

Draw X 3,75

IK Gauthiod 2 2,05

+3
08:00

IFK Aamaal 1 5,50

Draw X 3,90

IK Oddevold 2 1,53

+3
Sweden 2nd Division Östra Götaland / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Hassleholms IF 1 2,20

Draw X 3,65

FK Almeboda/Linneryd 2 2,70

+3
06:00

Nosaby IF 1 1,70

Draw X 4,00

IFK Karlshamn 2 3,80

+3
06:00

Ifo Bromolla IF 1 2,25

Draw X 3,60

Dalstorps IF 2 2,60

+3
06:00

IK Tord 1 4,60

Draw X 4,20

Rappe Goif 2 1,53

+3
08:00

Asarums IF FK 1 3,00

Draw X 3,65

Husqvarna FF 2 2,05

+3
Korea K3 League / Match

08.08.2020

04:00

Pyeongtaek Citizen FC 1 4,10

Draw X 3,50

Gimpo Citizen FC 2 1,73

+4
04:00

Hwaseong FC 1 3,60

Draw X 3,40

Gimhae FC 2 1,85

+4
Belarus Vysshaya League Women / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Wfc Botsor Brest 1 12,00

Draw X 6,25

WFC Dnepr-Mogilev 2 1,17

+3
07:00

FC Dinamo BGUFK 1 1,03

Draw X 13,00

Wfc Neman 2 25,00

+2
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women / Match

08.08.2020

06:00

Tampereen Ilves 1 2,55

Draw X 3,60

PK-35 Helsinki 2 2,30

+3
07:00

Jypk 1 11,00

Draw X 7,00

HJK Helsinki 2 1,17

+3
07:00

TPS 1 5,25

Draw X 3,55

PK-35 Vantaa 2 1,60

+3
07:00

Tips Vantaa 1 2,25

Draw X 3,65

Kuopion Palloseura 2 2,60

+3
08:00

Aaland United 1 1,97

Draw X 3,55

FC Honka 2 3,15

+3
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women / Match

08.08.2020

02:00

Annerley 1 8,00

Draw X 6,25

Peninsula Power FC 2 1,25

+5
03:00

University of Queensland FC 1 1,12

Draw X 8,50

Robina City FC 2 13,00

+5
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament / Match

08.08.2020

10:45

Ajax Amsterdam 1 1,12

Draw X 9,00

RKC Waalwijk 2 15,00

+16
Israel Supercup / Match

08.08.2020

11:15

Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 1 3,70

Draw X 3,35

Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 1,90

+45
Bosnia and Herzegovina Prva Liga / Match

08.08.2020

09:00

FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 1 4,30

Draw X 3,50

FK Rudar Prijedor 2 1,70

+5
09:00

FK Zvijezda 09 1 2,50

Draw X 3,15

FK Kozara Gradiska 2 2,55

+4
10:00

FK Sutjeska Foca 1 2,05

Draw X 3,30

FK Sloga Doboj 2 3,30

+2
10:00